Create a Joomla website with Joomla Templates. These Joomla Themes are reviewed and tested for optimal performance. High Quality, Premium Joomla Templates for Your Site

Aprovados

Escrevente Técnico Judiciário Jul/2017

São Paulo (Capital)

ADRIANA SUEMI SHIRAISHI – 8,6

AFRANIO VINICIUS GONCALVES -  8,3

ALEXANDRE DAVID CARDOSO - 9,2

ALINE DE OLIVEIRA - 8,4

ALVARO VARRASCHIM DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA - 8,5

ANA PAULA RODRIGUES FARIA - 8,5

BRUNO ARTHUR SOUZA LIMA - 8,5

CAIO PORTO SCHIAVON - 8,3

CARLOS EDUARDO MANTOVANI PEREIRA - 8,4

CHRISTIANE PIZZI COELHO MONTINI - 8,5

Escrevente TJ-SP 2014

SÃO PAULO CAPITAL

LUCILA MAYUMI YOGI SILVA                                                    72º

MARIANA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA                                               102º

YACI FERREIRA PENINA                                                          167º

SILVANA MENDES DE GODOY                                                  171º

RAMIRA YURI RIBEIRO                                                           186º

MAIARA FUMIE MIYAHARA                                                       218º

WILSON VINICIUS CARNEIRO DE OLIVEIRA                              223º

RENATO CESAR DE FARIA                                                        256º

SERGIO CAMARGO MELLO                                                       271º

Escrevente TJ-SP 2015

SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS

ALINE RODRIGUES DA SILVA – 2º

FELIPE MATHEUS LOPES BRAGA CAMPOS – 3º

NAIARA CRISTINA VIEIRA ALVES – 5º

KARLA DE VASCONCELLOS DAUBERMANN – 6º

ALINE CAVALCANTI HABIB – 7º

DANIELA LIMA BUSTAMANTE – 8º

CHRISTINA ELY DA SILVEIRA – 9º

DANIELLE DE ALMEIDA FARIAS - 10º

NATHALIA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA – 13º

INSS 2015

TÉCNICO DO SEGURO SOCIAL – TAUBATÉ/SP

* DAIANE LUCENA SOUSA – 10º

* VIRGINIA PAVRETE PIRES DOS SANTOS – 7º

TÉCNICO DO SEGURO SOCIAL – SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS/SP

* RAFAEL DE CARVALHO DA SILVA – COTA NEGRO – 1º

* KAIO CESAR NASCIMENTO PEIXOTO – 2º

TÉCNICO DO SEGURO SOCIAL – SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA/SP

* RUTH MAGNUSSEN FORTES – 15º

TÉCNICO DO SEGURO SOCIAL – SANTOS/SP

* FERNANDA DE AGUIAR GAMA – COTA NEGRO – 3º

PMSJC 2015 - Agente Educador

CLASSIFICAÇÃO ESPECIAL 

MAIARA CRISTINA FRIGGI KOGISO – 1º

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL 

ADOLFO RENO TRIBST – 1817º

AGNES MARINS MAIA – 291º

ALINE HELENA RODRIGUES – 46º

AMANDA BORGES FERRARI – 1369º

AMANDA DE ALMEIDA GRIMM BECK – 37º

ANA AMELIA ALMEIDA DA SILVA – 1007º

ANA BEATRIZ DE SIQUEIRA PIRES – 850º

PMSJC 2015 - Assistente Gestão Municipal

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL

ADRIANA LARISSA PEREIRA - 573º

ADRIANA SUEMI SHIRAISHI - 261º

ALDAIR DONIZETI DA SILVA - 429º

ALESSANDRA GOMES DALMATI - 874º

ALEXANDER ALBERT NOGUEIRA - 749º

ALINE RODRIGUES DA SILVA – 1º

ALVARO VARRASCHIM DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA – 77º

AMARILDO APARECIDO CAMPOS – 59º

ANA CECILIA GUIMARAES – 436º

PMSJC 2015 - Fiscal de Posturas

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL

ADILEA ALVES DE SOUZA MACEDO – 40º

ALICE PLOVAS – 145º

AMANDA CAMPOS ROCHA JORGE - 195º

ANA ALINE NUNES DA SILVA – 562º

ANA CAROLINA MOTA HESPANHA - 506º

ANA CAROLINA XAVIER CUNHA - 491º

ANA PAULA RANGEL – 563º

ANDREA MORANDI RODRIGUES – 100º

ANGELICA PEPATO BATISTA – 335º

Polícia Civil - Investigador 2014

LISTA ESPECIAL

WILLIAM VILAR GARCIA  - 55,00

 LISTA GERAL

ADRIANA CRISTINA CAIRES GALVAO - 82,00

ADRIANA WANZILER PEREIRA - 70,00

ALEX JUNIO FERREIRA ALVES - 65,00

ANDERSON LUIZ DA SILVA - 75,00

ANDREA MARIA DE CARVALHO - 75,00

CARLOS ALBERTO VERDELI - 67,00

DALILA ESTELA GOMES BAPTISTA - 77,00

TRE - Tribunal Regional Eleitoral de São Paulo

TÉCNICO T.R.E – SP

PATRICIA NOGUEIRA NASCIMENTO WOWK  122

ANDRE AGUIAR PAES LEME 123

PAMELA ZAMPIERI RODRIGUES 133

FLAVIA ANDREIA DOS SANTOS(N) 201

PRISCILA CORREA SEPULVEDA 341

JULIA LOPES LEMES - 405

Demo

Siga-nos nas redes sociais

São José dos Campos

  • Rua Brigadeiro Osvaldo Nascimento Leal, 400 - Vila Rubi
    12 3909.5800 - Este endereço de email está sendo protegido de spambots. Você precisa do JavaScript ativado para vê-lo.