Create a Joomla website with Joomla Templates. These Joomla Themes are reviewed and tested for optimal performance. High Quality, Premium Joomla Templates for Your Site

PMSJC 2015 - Assistente Gestão Municipal

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL

ADRIANA LARISSA PEREIRA - 573º

ADRIANA SUEMI SHIRAISHI - 261º

ALDAIR DONIZETI DA SILVA - 429º

ALESSANDRA GOMES DALMATI - 874º

ALEXANDER ALBERT NOGUEIRA - 749º

ALINE RODRIGUES DA SILVA – 1º

ALVARO VARRASCHIM DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA – 77º

AMARILDO APARECIDO CAMPOS – 59º

ANA CECILIA GUIMARAES – 436º

ANA CLAUDIA FERREIRA – 542º

ANAPAULA DA SILVA BERNARDES – 771º

ANDRE ALVAR RAMALHO – 876º

ANGELA ALVES MANOEL – 425º

ANGELA CRISTINA COSTA – 646º

ANTONIO MACOTO SEINO – 187º

AUGUSTO CESAR DE ALMEIDA – 60º

BRUNA BORGES PAIXAO – 33º

BRUNA HELENA PEREIRA DE ANDRADE – 560º

BRUNA MARIANA COSTA MANSO – 925º

BRUNA SANTOS DE ALMEIDA – 444º

BRUNO GOULART MOREIRA MOURA – 145º

BRUNO VASCONCELOS DO NASCIMENTO – 758º

CAMILA DE CARVALHO GOMES – 790º

CAMILA DE LIMA SILVA – 14º

CAMILO RODOLFO DOS SANTOS IZAU - 132º

CASSIA AMARILIS NETTO LAHOZ – 157º

CASSIO HUNGER VIEIRA – 8º

CECILIA MARIA BAZAN DE GIROLAMO AMOS – 414º

CELIA REGINA FELIPE FRAGALLO – 256º

CINTIA CRISTINA ROSSI - 761º

CLARA ELIZA BRAZ – 163º

CLAUDIA PRADO SOUSA – 406º

DANIELA LIMA BUSTAMANTE – 10º

DANIELA LUCIANO - 896º

DANIELLE COBIANCHI PEREIRA PICCOLO - 508º

DANIELLE DE SOUZA SANTOS LIMA – 152º

DANILA MARIA SILVA – 767º

DAVI ARROIO GONCALES – 271º

DENISE MARQUES PINTO - 206º

DIEGO JEFERSON DE MORAIS – 558º

EDERSON JOSE MANFREDINI GUIMARAES - 91º

ELIANA MARA DOS REIS BARBOSA - 29º

ELIO WESLEI GONCALVES VIANA PIRES -  23º

ERIKA CRISTINA ROCHA -  232º

ESTEFANIA MENEZES HENRIQUE – 355º

EVELYN GUIMARAES CARVALHO RIBEIRO – 101º

FABIANA DE SOUZA TENORIO – 539º

FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES – 552º

FELIPE RIBEIRO AMARAL DA SILVA - 547º

FERNANDA MARIA BORGES – 46º

FERNANDA SILVA FERNANDES – 62º

FLAVIA MARA MONTEMOR QUEIROZ FERREIRA – 119º

FRANCISCO PIVA NETO – 601º

GABRIELA SOARES SILVA – 616º

GIORDANA RIBEIRO ARESE – 159º

GISELE APARECIDA ALVES – 633º

GIULIANA CRISTINA ALVES – 81º

GRACIELI BATISTA DE MIRANDA – 537º

GRAZIELA LUZIA INSFRAN – 321º

GRAZIELE NEVES DE OLIVEIRA ESCUDERO – 266º

HENRIQUE NUNES MIGLI – 544º

JESSICA VERONICA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA – 564º

JOAO BATISTA LOPES SANTOS 28/10/1978 – 149º

JOEDSON MARCOS EMILIANO – 326º

JONAS CESAR DE CARVALHO – 166º

JOSE VITOR VAZ SILVA ALVES – 142º

JOSEFA TAMIRES CARVALHO TELES – 127º

KARINA VITOR DOS SANTOS – 288º

KATIA FERNANDES MIRANDA – 350º

LARISSA MIRANDA DA SILVA PEREIRA – 694º

LAYLA BEATRYZ ASSUNCAO COSTA – 665º

LEANDRO APARECIDO DE PAIVA – 892º

LEANDRO EDUARDO DA SILVA – 554º

LEANDRO JOSE FERNANDES – 628º

LETICIA FLORIANO DE SOUZA – 311º

LETICIA THAIS MIRANDA – 589º

LIVIA CASTRO TOGEIRO E SILVA – 129º

LUCAS DE ALMEIDA GONCALVES – 383º

LUCAS GALARDO QUINTANILHA – 399º

LUCELIA APARECIDA DE ALMEIDA – 886º

LUCIANE MAURO RICCIULLI CALDERARO – 624º

LUCIO CARLOS GONCALVES – 750º

LUIS ANTONIO PRADO DE MELO -  200º

MARCELO ANTONIO PAULO DE SOUZA – 207º

MARCELO BARBOSA GALDINO – 595º

MARCELO CORDEIRO VIANI – 118º

MARCIA OYAKAWA -  201º

MARCOS ROBERTO DE MOURA – 194º

MARCOS SUSUMU ISII JUNIOR – 863º

MARGARETH APARECIDA BATISTA – 755º

MARIA CANDIDA SALES – 520º

MARIA RITA FRANK ROSA MANZANETE – 440º

MARIANA CAROLINA RODRIGUES CARLOS – 94º

MARIANE MAGELA GUIRARDI – 826º

MARILDA DE FATIMA DOS SANTOS BARBOSA – 516º

MARLENE LOPES MATSUURA – 594º

MATHEUS SANTOS DE BARROS – 235º

MATHEUS SILVA DOS SANTOS - 83º

MICHELE GONCALVES SIMOES – 282º

MICHELE LOPES SILVA – 86º

MIRIAN BARCELOS SOARES MOREIRA - 76º

NAIARA CRISTINA VIEIRA ALVES – 16º

NAJARA RABELO SILVA – 447º

NATALIA GUIMARAES RODRIGUES – 465º

NATALIA KELLY MAEDA – 165º

NIVALDO CONSENTINO DE SOUZA – 115º

PATRICIA FLAVIA RAMOS MIGUEL – 344º

PAULA MENDES SOARES DA SILVA – 27º

PAULO GUSTAVO CERVANTES DIAS – 26º

PEDRO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DE TOLEDO – 169º

PRISCILA LODI - 42º

RAFAEL MOREIRA DA COSTA – 642º

RAQUEL DE PONTES MORAES – 917º

RAUL CREPALDI LACERDA – 362º

RENATO MOURA VASCONCELOS – 359º

ROBERTA APARECIDA ALVES DA CUNHA – 759º

RODOLFO LOBO BEZERRA – 557º

RODRIGO DRIESSEN – 170º

ROGERIO ANTONIO DIONISIO – 872º

ROMUALDO LUIZ QUINTANILHA – 442º

ROMULO ESDRAS ROSA – 214º

RONALDO BARROS DE OLIVEIRA – 880º

ROSANA CASTRO GOMES – 908º

ROSANA DA SILVA IRINEU – 85º

ROSANGELA MARIA DE SOUZA – 189º

SABRINA DOS SANTOS – 538º

SAMIA BAFILE ELIAN WONG – 510º

SAMUEL VILELA LAZARIM – 217º

SANDRA MARA DE SOUZA – 339º

SANDRA REGINA GOBBO -  871º

SUELI PEREIRA CRUZ DOS SANTOS – 198º

SUZAN WENDI NOGUEIRA – 221º

TAIS SILVA LIMA – 250º

TALITA MENEZES RODRIGUES – 540º

TALITHA ESTER DA SILVA – 609º

TAMARA CAMILO DA SILVEIRA BORBA – 31º

TAMARA GUIMARAES CASABONA - 51º

TAMIRES DOMINGUES SANTOS – 218º

TATHIANA MARIA COLOZOVSKI – 533º

TATIANE CERQUEIRA DA SILVA – 528º

TATIANI APARECIDA DE SENE – 438º

THAIS MENEZES RODRIGUES – 52º

THIAGO CIRINO CAMPOS – 9º

THIAGO WILSON DE PAULA FERREIRA BARROCHELO – 643º

TIAGO MONTEIRO NARAZZAKI – 12º

VALQUIRIA COELHO LEMOS – 737º

WAGNER RODRIGO PINTO – 162º

Veja Alguns Aprovados

A conquista de vocês também é nossa conquista!

Escrevente TJ-SP 2015

SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS

ALINE RODRIGUES DA SILVA – 2º

FELIPE MATHEUS LOPES BRAGA CAMPOS – 3º

NAIARA CRISTINA VIEIRA ALVES – 5º

KARLA DE VASCONCELLOS DAUBERMANN – 6º

ALINE CAVALCANTI HABIB – 7º

DANIELA LIMA BUSTAMANTE – 8º

CHRISTINA ELY DA SILVEIRA – 9º

DANIELLE DE ALMEIDA FARIAS - 10º

NATHALIA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA – 13º

Veja Lista Completa

PMSJC 2015 - Fiscal de Posturas

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL

ADILEA ALVES DE SOUZA MACEDO – 40º

ALICE PLOVAS – 145º

AMANDA CAMPOS ROCHA JORGE - 195º

ANA ALINE NUNES DA SILVA – 562º

ANA CAROLINA MOTA HESPANHA - 506º

ANA CAROLINA XAVIER CUNHA - 491º

ANA PAULA RANGEL – 563º

ANDREA MORANDI RODRIGUES – 100º

ANGELICA PEPATO BATISTA – 335º

Veja Lista Completa

PMSJC 2015 - Assistente Gestão Municipal

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL

ADRIANA LARISSA PEREIRA - 573º

ADRIANA SUEMI SHIRAISHI - 261º

ALDAIR DONIZETI DA SILVA - 429º

ALESSANDRA GOMES DALMATI - 874º

ALEXANDER ALBERT NOGUEIRA - 749º

ALINE RODRIGUES DA SILVA – 1º

ALVARO VARRASCHIM DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA – 77º

AMARILDO APARECIDO CAMPOS – 59º

ANA CECILIA GUIMARAES – 436º

Veja Lista Completa

PMSJC 2015 - Agente Educador

CLASSIFICAÇÃO ESPECIAL 

MAIARA CRISTINA FRIGGI KOGISO – 1º

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL 

ADOLFO RENO TRIBST – 1817º

AGNES MARINS MAIA – 291º

ALINE HELENA RODRIGUES – 46º

AMANDA BORGES FERRARI – 1369º

AMANDA DE ALMEIDA GRIMM BECK – 37º

ANA AMELIA ALMEIDA DA SILVA – 1007º

ANA BEATRIZ DE SIQUEIRA PIRES – 850º

Veja Lista Completa

Escrevente TJ-SP 2014

SÃO PAULO CAPITAL

LUCILA MAYUMI YOGI SILVA - 72º

MARIANA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA - 102º

YACI FERREIRA PENINA - 167º

SILVANA MENDES DE GODOY - 171º

RAMIRA YURI RIBEIRO - 186º

MAIARA FUMIE MIYAHARA - 218º

WILSON VINICIUS CARNEIRO DE OLIVEIRA - 223º

RENATO CESAR DE FARIA - 256º

SERGIO CAMARGO MELLO - 271º

Veja Lista Completa

Demo

Siga-nos nas redes sociais

Contato

  • Rua Brigadeiro Osvaldo Nascimento Leal, 400
    Vila Rubi
    São José dos Campos
    12 3909.5800
    Este endereço de email está sendo protegido de spambots. Você precisa do JavaScript ativado para vê-lo.

Como chegar